ic_bus 04

Maidenhead - Licensed Victuallers School

via Windsor

MAIDENHEAD/WINDSOR TO LICENSED VICTUALLERS SCHOOL ASCOT

07:25 Maidenhead Castle Hill 
07:27 Magnet Leisure Centre 
07:30 Forlease Road - Murco Service Station 
07:32 Bray Road / Chiltern Road 
07:40 Holyport George Inn 
07:48 Windsor Dedworth Road - The Green Oak 
07:52 The Maypole – Opposite All Saints Church 
07:56 Clarence Road – Post Office (Near parsonage Lane) 
08:05 St Leonards Road - King Edward VII hospital 
08:08 Opposite Woodlands Avenue 
08:15 Ascot Kennel Lane Bus Stop 
08:28 Ascot Licenced Victuallers School 

LICENSED VICTUALLERS SCHOOL ASCOT TO WINDSOR/MAIDENHEAD

16:10 Ascot Licensed Victuallers School 
16:12 Kennel Lane 
16:30 Windsor St Leonards Road – adj Woodlands Avenue 
16:32 King Edward VII Hospital 
16:40 Clarence Road – Opposite Post Office 
16:42 The Maypole 
16:44 Dedworth Road - The Green Oak 
16:52 Maidenhead Castle Hill 
16:54 Magnet Leisure Centre 
16:56 Forlease Road - Murco Service Station 
16:57 Bray Road / Chiltern Road