ic_bus 04

Maidenhead - Licensed Victuallers School

via Windsor

MAIDENHEAD/WINDSOR TO LICENSED VICTUALLERS SCHOOL ASCOT

07.25 Maidenhead Castle Hill 
07.27 Magnet Leisure Centre 
07.30 Forlease Road - Murco Service Station 
07.32 Bray Road / Chiltern Road 
07.40 Holyport George Inn 
07.48 Windsor Dedworth Road - The Green Oak 
07.52 The Maypole – Opposite All Saints Church 
07.56 Clarence Road – Post Office (Near parsonage Lane) 
08.05 St Leonards Road - King Edward VII hospital 
08.08 Opposite Woodlands Avenue 
08.15 Ascot Kennel Lane Bus Stop 
08.28 Ascot Licenced Victuallers School 

LICENSED VICTUALLERS SCHOOL ASCOT TO WINDSOR/MAIDENHEAD

16.10 Ascot Licensed Victuallers School 
16.12 Kennel Lane 
16.30 Windsor St Leonards Road – adj Woodlands Avenue 
16.32 King Edward VII Hospital 
16.40 Clarence Road – Opposite Post Office 
16.42 The Maypole 
16.44 Dedworth Road - The Green Oak 
16.52 Maidenhead Castle Hill 
16.54 Magnet Leisure Centre 
16.56 Forlease Road - Murco Service Station 
16.57 Bray Road / Chiltern Road