ic_bus 09

Chertsey - LVS

via Woking, Knaphill and Lightwater

CHERTSEY TO LICENSED VICTUALLERS SCHOOL, ASCOT
via Woking, Knaphill and Lightwater.

 

07.10 Addlestone Tesco stop E
07.15 Miller & Carter Roundabout Guildford Road
07.18 McLaren Chertsey Road
07.20 Six Cross Roads Chertsey Road
07.23 Heathlands Close Bus Stop A3046 Kettlewell Hil
07.24 Wheatsheaf BS A3046
07.28 The Crown High Street, Horsell
07.30 Bullbeggars Lane/ High Street, Horsell
07.35 Anchor Hill Bus Stop, Knaphill
07.37 Kingsbury Court, Knaphill
07.40 Queens Road Bus Stop, Bisley
07.45 War Memorial, Lightwater
07.50 Orange House, Church Road, Windlesham
08.12 LVS, London Road 

LICENSED VICTUALLERS SCHOOL, ASCOT TO CHERTSEY
via Lightwater, Knaphill and Woking

16.10 LVS London Road 16.10
16.17 Ascot Station, Station Hill BS
16.32 Orange House Church Road, Windlesham
16.37 War Memorial Lightwater
16.42 The Inn @ West End West End 
16.45 Queens Road Bus Stop Bisley 
16.50 Anchor Hill Knaphill 
16.53 Kingsbury Court Knaphill 
16.55 Bullbeggars Lane / High Street Horsell 
16.57 The Crown Horsell 
17.01 The Wheatsheaf BS A3046 
17.02 Heathlands Close Bus Stop A3046 Kettlewell Hill 
17.04 Six Cross Roads Chertsey Road 
17.06 McLaren Chertsey Road 
17.09 Miller & Carter Roundabout Guildford Road 
17.14 Addlestone Tesco stop E