ic_bus 09

Chertsey - LVS

via Woking, Knaphill and Lightwater

CHERTSEY TO LICENSED VICTUALLERS SCHOOL, ASCOT
via Woking, Knaphill and Lightwater.

07:10 Addlestone Tesco stop E
07:15 Miller & Carter Roundabout Guildford Road
07:18 McLaren Chertsey Road
07:20 Six Cross Roads Chertsey Road
07:23 Heathlands Close Bus Stop A3046 Kettlewell Hill
07:24 Wheatsheaf BS A3046
07:28 The Crown High Street, Horsell
07:30 Bullbeggars Lane/ High Street, Horsell
07:35 Anchor Hill Bus Stop, Knaphill
07:37 Kingsbury Court, Knaphill
07:40 Queens Road Bus Stop, Bisley
07:45 War Memorial, Lightwater
07:50 Orange House, Church Road, Windlesham
08:12 LVS, London Road 

LICENSED VICTUALLERS SCHOOL, ASCOT TO CHERTSEY
via Lightwater, Knaphill and Woking

16:10 LVS London Road
16:17 Ascot Station, Station Hill BS

16:30 The Bee PH, Windlesham
16:32 Orange House Church Road, Windlesham
16:37 War Memorial Lightwater
16:42 The Inn @ West End
16:45 Queens Road Bus Stop Bisley 
16:50 Anchor Hill Knaphill 
16:53 Kingsbury Court Knaphill 
16:55 Bullbeggars Lane / High Street Horsell 
16:57 The Crown Horsell 
17:01 The Wheatsheaf BS A3046 
17:02 Heathlands Close Bus Stop A3046 Kettlewell Hill 
17:04 Six Cross Roads Chertsey Road 
17:06 McLaren Chertsey Road 
17:09 Miller & Carter Roundabout Guildford Road 
17:14 Addlestone Tesco stop E